Carmarthenshire Rare Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Massie, Allan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Massie, Allan Colette
London Penguin 1986 0140081607 / 9780140081602 Reprint Softcover Near Fine No Jacket Issued 
softcover, 152 pages, small name on flyleaf, otherwise near fine. box 89. 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Massie, Allan Thistle and the Rose : The Centuries Old Tale of Love and Hate Between Scots and English
London John Murray 2005 0719559995 / 9780719559990 First Edition Original Cloth Fine Fine 
original cloth hardcover, 326 pages, fine in fine unclipped dustwrapper. 
Price: 6.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Massie, Allan Thistle and the Rose : The Centuries Old Tale of Love and Hate Between Scots and English
London John Murray 2005 0719559995 / 9780719559990 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good 
original cloth hardcover, 326 pages, small name on flyleaf, otherwise near fine in slightly faded otherwise very good unclipped dustwrapper. box 27 
Price: 5.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Massie, Allan on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Massie, Allan on Beaglebooks.com
Massie, Allan on Bookbays.com
Massie, Allan on Bookhousestl.com
Massie, Allan on Booksagain.net
Massie, Allan on Booksandbobs.co.uk
Massie, Allan on Borisbooks.co.uk
Massie, Allan on Brimstonesbooks.com
Massie, Allan on C-books.co.uk
Massie, Allan on Central-bookexchange.com
Massie, Allan on Chapter1.co.za
Massie, Allan on Dunawaybooks.com
Massie, Allan on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Massie, Allan on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Massie, Allan on Hammondsbooks.net
Massie, Allan on Havercroftbooks.com
Massie, Allan on Helvic55.com
Massie, Allan on Jacksonst-books.com
Massie, Allan on Khbooks.com
Massie, Allan on Kjcactus.com
Massie, Allan on Lairdbooks.com
Massie, Allan on Leurabooks.com.au
Massie, Allan on Literaturopolis.net
Massie, Allan on Mimicobooks.com
Massie, Allan on Mingbooks.co.uk
Massie, Allan on Odonoghuebooks.com
Massie, Allan on Peerlessbookstore.com
Massie, Allan on Phatpocket.com
Massie, Allan on Polesworthbookshop.com
Massie, Allan on Psychobabel.eu
Massie, Allan on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Massie, Allan on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Massie, Allan on Russellbooks.com
Massie, Allan on Shop.abundatrade.com
Massie, Allan on Springystreasures.com
Massie, Allan on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Massie, Allan on Store.bookswithapast.com
Massie, Allan on Thebearbookcompany.com
Massie, Allan on Thebooktree.co.uk
Massie, Allan on Theglasskey.co.uk
Massie, Allan on Villagebooks.biz
Massie, Allan on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Massie, Allan on Washburn-books.com
Massie, Allan on Yare-books.co.uk
Massie, Allan on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@CarmsRareBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie