Carmarthenshire Rare Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Kenny, John B. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kenny, John B. Ceramic Design.
West Chester, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Chilton Book Co 1974 0801904749 / 9780801904745 Reprint Original Cloth Near Fine Very Good 
original cloth hardcover, illustrated, 322 pages, fine in very good price clipped dustwrapper. 
Price: 9.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kenny. John B. Ceramic Sculpture.
Pennsylvania Chilton Book Company. 1974 0801901626 / 9780801901621 Reprint Original Cloth Very Good Very Good 
original cloth hardcover, illustrated, 304 pages, very good in very good unclipped dustwrapper. 
Price: 12.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kenny. John B. The Complete Book of Pottery Making....
London Pitman 1975 0273408038 / 9780273408031 Reprint Original Cloth Near Fine Near Fine 
original cloth hardcover, illustrated, 242 pages, near fine in near fine unclipped dustwrapper. 
Price: 6.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kenny, John B. on Abookstop.com
Kenny, John B. on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Kenny, John B. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Arcanabooks.us
Kenny, John B. on Aurorabookshop.com
Kenny, John B. on Bagbooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Booksontheblvd.com
Kenny, John B. on Booksr4u.net
Kenny, John B. on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Ceramicartslibrary.com
Kenny, John B. on Coasbooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Danglaeserbooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Edconroybooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Genesbooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Go-bookworld.com
Kenny, John B. on Johnbalebooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Johnemmettbooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Lectioz.com
Kenny, John B. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Kenny, John B. on Mountainlaurelbooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Pagemaster-books.com
Kenny, John B. on Pbobooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Pinaclebooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Polesworthbookshop.com
Kenny, John B. on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Poormansbooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Psychobabel.eu
Kenny, John B. on Recordking.com.au
Kenny, John B. on Riversedgebooks.com
Kenny, John B. on Serendipitybooks.com.au
Kenny, John B. on Thebookscene.com
Kenny, John B. on Theshelfbookshop.com
Kenny, John B. on Used-and-rare-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@CarmsRareBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com