Carmarthenshire Rare Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Wells, Stanley W. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Wells, Stanley W. Shakespeare : An Illustrated Dictionary
Oxford Oup 1985 0198710755 / 9780198710752 Reprint Softcover Near Fine No Jacket 
softcover, 216 pages, small name on flyleaf, otherwise near fine. BOX 7 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Wells, Stanley W.; Wells, Stanley Shakespeare : For All Time
Oxford Oup 2003 0195160932 / 9780195160932 Reprint Hardcover Fine Fine 
original cloth hardcover, 442 pages, small name on flyleaf, otherwise fine in fine unclipped dustwrapper. box 21 
Price: 18.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Wells. Stanley Shakespeare. A Bibliographical Guide.
Oxford Clarendon Press 1997 0198710364 / 9780198710363 Reprint Hardcover Near Fine No Jacket 
original cloth hardcover, 431 pages, small name on flyleaf, price label removed fron rear label, otherwise a bright near fine copy. box 33 
Price: 18.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Wells, Stanley W. on 95bellstreet.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Act2books.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Agorabooks.net
Wells, Stanley W. on Alongthewaybooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Areadershaven.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Blinebooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Brimstonesbooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Commonwealthbookcompany.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Cornishbookworld.co.uk
Wells, Stanley W. on Eastleach-book.co.uk
Wells, Stanley W. on Edconroybooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Genethebookpeddler.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Wells, Stanley W. on Goldringbooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Goodwillbooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Johnbalebooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Leurabooks.com.au
Wells, Stanley W. on Manorfarmbooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Wells, Stanley W. on Midtownscholar.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Montrosehouse.com.au
Wells, Stanley W. on Nomadestore.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Odonoghuebooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Oldfloridabookstore.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Primrosehillbooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Russellbooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Sandyaco.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Wells, Stanley W. on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Svirdenbooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Thebookscouts.ca
Wells, Stanley W. on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Wells, Stanley W. on Used.orcabooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Weirdbooks.com
Wells, Stanley W. on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@CarmsRareBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie